HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameWSOP Circuit Event

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
TJ Rickert2208016070029531010000000
Jerry Martinez22055110450863101000000000
Chris Madigral110606050024470100000000
Brian Kerwin220306020010.54420100000000
Perry Rutter220255015012.53220010000000
Bill Dropinski22000-1009.51300000000100
Morgan Carr22000-10014900000001000
Jon Robinson11000-1007920000001000
Khanh (1)22000-10014.5710000000010
Pete Froelicher22000-10013600000000001
Mike Stewart22000-10012000000000000
Arlan Visser22000-1005.52410000110000
Jim Birkel22000-10072800001000001
Brian Pick22000-100101410000100000
Don Leeper22000-100131040000010000
Steve Martinez22000-100112220001000000
Jerry Kusmman22000-10019.5000000000000
Richard Wyllie22000-10011.5710000000010
Chris Madrigral11000-10019000000000000
John Nall11000-10017010000000000
Jeremy Overman22000-10018.5000000000000
Khanh (2)22000-1009.51350000000100
Chris Belair22000-10013.5000000000000
Terry Murphy22000-10015.5000000000000