HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameDPPL 2018 Season 1

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
David Shirk7192600214886150420068125.431602000000000
Stewie Ferguson48540075210300840252.324.751600200000000
Mike Kreck933620022284200560-40.316.114900020010100
Peyton Youmans5416954004225-10014.9335623155721100
Charles Coates4211938005220-10014.0729621621112421
Jared Jacobson5116882004200-10021.8424112321005230
Richard Heintze7324446003200-10024.0527504221131123
Ed Novic5217250003150-10027.2719742110040132
Doug Brander207110007140-10031.658702210000000
Robyn Wiener3612398004130-10029.2812011220010000
Brian Pitts5016864002120-10025.5817311232011201
Kenny Eusey4215088003110-10023.9819512313111200
Ginny Stephens359630003100-10019.6315401112111103
Mark Fowler15547000695-10029.735302010000000
Chuck Nitchman351236200390-10031.4610401203000000
Jess Vasquez381381600290-10038.268902200000012
Scott Wolfe531848600290-10032.928601110100011
Eric Choo431597400285-10035.726302000010000
Romaine Coles18572400585-10025.835601100001010
Tom Gregory341116200385-10031.7610402000210011
Yasmine Ruffin22739600485-10030.774102000000001
Jason Mack27861800380-10039.787001020100010
Chef Mclean331019400275-100269201200001012
Tanner Sweeney71526001175-10020.573701010000001
Gary Comfort421550600275-10026.1417513000132021
Arthur Murphy18607400470-10029.675301011000001
Kiki Seabrook341159400270-10029.217001010011001
Ida Wesley18552400470-10027.787411011000100
Steven Daniel451554200270-10032.6710001012111000
Ron Ott251025000370-10022.411701301101001
Brian Neves431488800265-10028.1612111100120300
Jeremy Barrera31989000265-10032.748820310010001
Tim Butler321072600265-10035.788720130001000
Greg Shanes24656400360-10024.837701000100011
Tom Stephens11299800560-10022.554111000100000
Cliff T1218006060-99.711601000000000
Josh Dew51290001260-10025.61601000000000
Jason Elswick10298000660-10016.25601000101011
Adam Kravitz10258000660-100322701000010000
Linton Chamouris4872001560-99.925.251601000000000
Diamond Sewell22919600360-10020.7712412011101101
Nicole Garduno51290001260-10025.21601000000000
Tom Turpin31054002060-99.934.331601000000000
Richard Kish41072001560-99.911.52801000010000
Tripp Roberts3804002060-99.912.332001000000000
Byron Wilt321090800255-100335501200000000
Raymond Longworth17605600350-10044.763702000000000
Cain Keo321130800250-10028.59701100301000
Fernando Ordein13338400450-10013.856300200000011
William Burno51472001050-10026.81701000000000
Jay Ramon772530000145-10023.9626910041322351
Jerry Rhoton16543800340-100347311010201000
Ron Holliday31054001340-1006.673100200000000
Alta McCandlish9296200440-10024.444100110100000
Doug Mullen29832200140-10023.8610200030003011
Jan Gilmore27943600140-10029.447501100100020
Kayla Adkins19634200240-100324001100000000
John Mlynczak9336200440-10032.672900110000000
Richard Neher12259800340-10015.085300110010001
Danny Powers431587400140-10035.49510210001101
Lisa Wesley22699600240-10031.825700120000010
Eric Brown391208400135-10021.0316120110210512
Todd Stone26981800135-10041.855011010010000
Richard Temple25923200135-100367801011000020
Willie Forrest351038000130-10019.9414800021201212
Lorenzo Archer662132000030-10019.6828800116222522
Consuela Scott401345200125-10026.8510020100012210
James Carroll321175800125-10029.728801003010000
Rashad Mayo22697800125-10028.687401002011000
Roy Bogart5209000525-10032.41901000000000
Bryan Rowland5109000525-10032.81500100000000
Patrick Paruszkiewicz12481600225-10039.832601000000000
Richard Starnes23901400125-10018.098921001101000
Tione Cunningham10338000325-10019.55601000102010
David Ketron14438400225-10031.145811001100000
Ellen MacGregor21597800125-10025.054100100010000
Jason Lunger19609200125-10029.683200100001000
Jimmy Yung23816400125-10042.836100110002100
Tom Barrett22854600125-100314501000010010
Alex Henderson14505200225-10045.213811000001001
Dan Steel3125400825-10020.671601000000000
Walied Mahmoud18692400125-100344601001100000
Zach Napier3125400825-10023.671601000000000
Alexandra Youmans391128400125-10018.4913200100300113
Chris Neblett110218000325-10036.31700100000000
Tammy Masters343600825-99.926.671500100000000
Don Chapman13281600225-10012.857800022010001
Don Rickard20751000125-10032.257321001011000
Jason Tucker29930400125-10037.143400100100000
Mary Johnson9316200325-10027.563511001000000
Melvin Ruffin5147200525-10035.81701000000000
Tim Turner4167200625-10013.253301000100000
Kendall Smith8254400325-10027.253501000010010
Nick Nikulin12441600225-100274901000111000
Robbie Wood7272600425-10025.711701000000000
Winny Cochran27906800125-10036.592901000001000
Barbara Benton1418002525-99.911601000000000
Jay Lambert6189000425-100233711000001000
Jon Delafosse2836001325-10034.51601000000000
Paul Drudge15427000225-10029.273300100000200
Robin Wiener15627000225-10019.48301000110300
Harry Renfrow383600720-1006.333200020000000
JT Lambert24858200120-10023.836300020010000
Mike Randall10298000220-10029.94600020000110
Reezee Garrow15527000120-10030.134800020000100
Art Kyiv3125400515-10019.671600100000000
Darryl Standberry8214400215-10030.52400010001000
Brandon Mcpherson6170800315-100193500100010000
Curt Wharton25840000115-10026.727710101001011
Ellie Mason9376200215-10033.782900100010000
Evan Yandle271043600115-10040.374100101100000
John Lewandoski10418000215-10030.62500100001000
Antoine Williams4147200415-10032.751500100000000
Jermaine Murray6190800315-10020.172700100100000
John Lewandowski9196200215-10017.565100010111000
Kenrick White8214400215-10023.754200011100000
Bobby Harper17570600115-10027.474600100000101
Connie Lawson261001800115-10025.359400101130101
David Nosse8152600215-10014.884800010100200
Jermaine Sutton13443400115-10023.084310100100010
Josh Carter5169000315-10024.82200010000010
Shane Cody14565200115-100295100100100101
Tim Phillips263600815-1009.51500100000000
Bobby Nakka381308400015-10033.553200100100000
Todd Hawk271043600115-10029.077600100111001
Brenda Bruce13383400115-10016.695600010220000
Chris Neblett11459800115-10040.822100100000000
Karma Dunaway383600515-10022.672010100000000
Ryan Amos13483400115-10026.925100101100000
Damion Rutherford4122200415-10039.251400010000000
Kent Peace21817800115-10034.573600100100100
Lonnie Provo21757800115-10034.332010100000000
Thomas Skinner1418001515-10021500100000000
Anson Bell19652400115-10031.536000100020101
Ben Evans1218001515-99.931400010000000
Brooke Underwood16587000115-10036.192900100000100
Lisa Sterlita1218001515-99.931400010000000
Matt Smith19774200115-10021.635000100000101
Susan Rumans283600815-1006.52100100000000
Tina Ostein13341600115-10021.772300010000000
Barry Weiss17590600110-10025.537100011011200
Hazel X371426600010-10031.166700010011001
Marcus Canada21837800010-10033.713400010010000
Damien Trent11399800110-10029.552700010001000
Bill Uhlik4147200310-10029.51400010000000
Josh Milligan3125400310-10024010000000000
Mark Yeatts17670600110-10032.062700010010000
Brandie Carlton7267600110-10015.715200010200000
John Sturniolo22814600010-10033.275800011100100
Paul Mardigian301109000010-10039.373600010000010
Randy Harden278600510-10012.51400010000000
Theo Stewart6190800210-10047.671400010000000
Darryl Kerkeslager11399800110-10022.824400011001000
Jennifer Baggette283600510-100211400010000000
Mike Pfeifer301054000010-10026.138600011001201
Jon Reinmuth632044800010-10037.488200010111101
Sterlita Nicholson11378000110-10022.915400010010011
Troy Sandiford351123000010-10032.065500010011010
Andy Jones12180000-10029000000000000
Austin Condrey14180000-10036000000000000
Bill Horkan14180000-10022000000000000
Bill Pemberton14180000-10069000000000000
Brad Jaster310540000-10038000000000000
Brandt Smith312540000-10028.331300001000000
Brian Langhorne12180000-10031000000000000
Bryan Cuttino36540000-10026.67000000000000
Chad Waddy14180000-10049000000000000
Charlie O'Ferrall14180000-10016900000000000
Chris Eusey26360000-10051.5000000000000
Christy Feathers414220000-100251200000100000
Clint Curry12180000-10049000000000000
Cody Love414720000-10021900000000000
Corey Garland12180000-10046000000000000
Crystal Snyder621080000-10031.33400000000000
Donna Baker312540000-10023.33000000000000
Doug Monday14180000-10071000000000000
Eric Stein1861060000-10022.615700001000220
Gary Bethoney12180000-10039000000000000
Gary Peck25860000-10047000000000000
Gayle Rasheed12180000-10022000000000000
Harry Renfrow36540000-10035.331000000001000
Heather Overman13680000-10052000000000000
Jacob Bunnell12180000-10054000000000000
James Berman14180000-10011610000000000
Jared Grant14180000-10072000000000000
Jeremy Wilson14180000-10016100000000000
Jim Baty48720000-10028.5000000000000
Jim Greley12180000-10021000000000000
Joel Crawford12180000-10036000000000000
johanna12180000-10061100000010000
John Henschel14180000-10030000000000000
Josh Wolchansky1123980000-10038.181000000000000
Justin Toney26360000-10046.5000000000000
Kris Eusey12180000-10062000000000000
LaTasha Wishup14180000-10034000000000000
Lee McNutt14180000-10011600000000000
Malsun Marletto14180000-10061100000010000
Marshall Wheeler312540000-10027000000000000
Martha Nunnally26360000-10035.5600000000000
Matt Brennan312540000-10029.671000000001000
Matt Thiede24360000-10016.51100000010000
Merrisa Means12180000-10071000000001000
Michael Hamlin1000017000000000000
Monica Stewart310540000-10030000000000000
Omeil Brown37135980000-10039.382600001000100
Patrick Kunkowski2381640000-10030.524800001020100
Samsoor Momanb520900000-10040.6000000000000
Samuel Jones25860000-10070.5000000000000
Shermaine Thomas26360000-10037000000000000
Stacy Perrine1540520000-10031.531800000000010
Stephen Birch14180000-10038000000000000
Stephen Demro14180000-10029000000000000
Steve Austin14180000-10010700000000001
Trey Acors26360000-10058.5000000000000
Wally Hogue28360000-10055000000000000
William Plutchak14180000-10021000000000000
Yuri Norrell14180000-10017000000000000
Zach Hendrickson14180000-10073000000000000
Zach Stahlman26360000-10047000000000000
Adrian Bailey516900000-10057.6000000000000
alisha bartlette14180000-10057000000000000
Andre Jeffries12180000-10041300001000000
Andrew Lucchesi516900000-10035300000000000
Arturas Kyiv24360000-10050.5000000000000
Carlos Rodriguez14180000-10059000000000000
Chanice Coleman14180000-10031000000000000
Cito Sanchez1446340000-10028.714220001000001
Dave Talley26360000-10027800000000010
David Zimmerman14180000-10026000000000000
Dejames Frye12180000-10053000000000000
Duke Browning1248160000-100332300000000110
Eric Jorgensen312540000-10031000000000000
Eva Baty48720000-10035.75510000000000
Frank Griffin1000045000000000000
Ginny Woods14180000-10051000000000000
Hazel C13680000-10021000000000000
Howie Shapiro12180000-10031000000000000
Jamie Hazelwood715080000-10023.572600001000000
Jara38540000-10039.33000000000000
Jay Baptiste410720000-10049.75000000000000
Jim Keen621080000-10043.67000000000000
Jim Mcelroy12180000-10051200000100000
JJ14180000-10069000000000000
Joey Leadbetter1246160000-10022.173200000000010
John Hill12180000-10059000000000000
John Taylor518900000-10029.61100000010000
John Wise1534700000-10026.874500001100010
Joseph Cassell28360000-10033.5800000000010
Justin Sizemore14180000-10052000000000000
Keith Brown-516900000-10024.41300000000000
Keith Hollandsworth1135980000-10028.642000000000100
Ken Price100008900000000100
Kevin Cooke26360000-100121000000000001
Leron Tune2484140000-10033.082700000000101
Michael Greene1450520000-10050.36200000000000
Michael Sorensen26360000-10037000000000000
Michelle Marion310540000-10034.67000000000000
Mike Brown312540000-10030100000000000
Mike Smyth516900000-10042.2000000000000
Olivia Cialone12180000-10014300000000000
Robert Knick24360000-10023.5500000000000
Sonya Brown26360000-10028.5900000000100
Stephen Burgholzer1960740000-10044.26000000000000
Susan Deegan14180000-10044000000000000
Thomas Baggette14180000-10021000000000000
Tom Pannacci1334340000-10022.625400000102101
Tony Bislimi38540000-10048.33800000000010
Travis Jordan12180000-10010700000000001
Zack Taylor1139980000-10033.182600001000100
Zell Babcock2672680000-10029.855100000011010
-935620000-10035.67000000000000
Andre Akkerman1033800000-10046000000000000
Andy Escolastico520900000-10035.8400000000000
Andy Watts38360000-10031.67500000000000
Brent Matthys12180000-10059000000000000
Brian Godfrey28360000-10044.5000000000000
Brian Wagner14180000-10061000000000000
Bud Ostein1640700000-10030.692700000010001
Charlene Searles1438520000-10014.146200000031000
Chris Logins12180000-10023000000000000
Cori Kirkbride38540000-10038.67000000000000
Craig Connors28360000-10025000000000000
Daniel Mennel28360000-10057000000000000
Dave Headden1226160000-10024.833800000100020
Dexter Parker38540000-10037500000000000
Earl Coe514900000-100341000000001000
Eddie Kruger24360000-10029000000000000
Elliot Norman1344340000-10038.08100000000000
Hazel48720000-10025.75300000000000
jason Brumbach14180000-10044000000000000
jay Corley12180000-10048000000000000
Jay Crabtree14180000-10030000000000000
Jeong Yi310540000-100311200000100000
Jermain Sutton725080000-10023800000000010
John Gray14180000-10010700000000001
Josh Dempsis14180000-10064000000000000
Ken Price13680000-10047000000000000
Kenny Shockley14180000-10036000000000000
Kevin McCoy14180000-10015200000000000
Kim Jordan14180000-10013400000000000
Lloyd Hamlin12180000-10051200000100000
Lynn Cornett14180000-1009800000000010
Mark Hubble14180000-10044000000000000
Melissa Perrine1540520000-10021.84600000102001
Nathaniel Holliday1031800000-10033.91210000000000
Nick Grubb14180000-10014300000000000
nick shilling520900000-10042.2000000000000
Norman Scherer12180000-10024500000000000
Patrick Jones414720000-10031.751100000010000
Rachel Youmans14180000-1009800000000010
Ray Yon26360000-10015600000000000
Richard Ogie12180000-10065000000000000
Rob Yonkers520900000-10039.61900001000000
Roger Uzcategui14180000-10030000000000000
Shannon Boling38540000-10022.33810000000000
Sharon Holt923620000-10029300000000000
Stephen Powell1240160000-10031.252300000002000
Steven Mann14180000-10019000000000000
Sylvester Brown14180000-10015200000000000
Tim Fauntleroy36540000-10048.33000000000000
Tom Skinner12180000-10025000000000000
Wendy Demsko14180000-10028000000000000
Aaron White12180000-10042000000000000
Adam Norman14180000-10026000000000000
Allen Duckworth412720000-10028.251100000010000
Amanda Reese14180000-10010700000000001
Andrew Tuggle625080000-10034.51600001000000
Andy Eaton38540000-10069.67000000000000
Blair Miller14180000-10033000000000000
Bobby Stelmack28360000-100141400000000000
Brent Davis14180000-10030000000000000
Brian Jones2077600000-10033.32700000000000
Brian Staton1450340000-10023.433500001001000
Celia Nichtman520900000-10037.4000000000000
Celia Nitchman1556200000-10046.6900000000100
Charles Benton14180000-10020000000000000
Chris Chini14180000-10021000000000000
Chris Gray12180000-10033000000000000
Christina Meade24360000-10032000000000000
Christina Turgeon14180000-10076000000000000
Clyde Cannon12180000-10037000000000000
Dave Newby518900000-10041.41000000001000
David Deegan615080000-10040400000000000
Dennis Bender14180000-10024000000000000
Dennis Evans26360000-10058000000000000
Donald Blake14180000-10049000000000000
Donna Ludwig14180000-10039000000000000
Drew Mcfayden410220000-10054000000000000
Drew Tuggle24360000-10053000000000000
George Peters26100180000-10038.191800000000000
James Williams12180000-10041300001000000
Jason Smith1000043000000000000
Jay Watkins12180000-10019000000000000
Jenny Hendricks12180000-10045000000000000
Joey Rosier14180000-10039000000000000
John Woods1764560000-10034.353300000010020
Keyon Harvey14180000-10042000000000000
Kitty Evans38040000-10060.67000000000000
Lamont Beard14180000-10071000000000000
Laquinda Wells36540000-10050000000000000
Laurie Russell312540000-10033000000000000
Lester Simmons24360000-10036000000000000
Lisa White1019620000-10038.52000000100010
Lowell24360000-10010.51810000000001
Mark Yeats416720000-10019.5600000000000
Marlo Page1000035000000000000
Matt Alt12180000-10034000000000000
Matt Duff46540000-10030.75000000000000
Matt Henson14180000-10043000000000000
Matt Snyder412720000-10047.5600000000000
Michael Helfert14180000-10039000000000000
Michael Zolnai28360000-10051.5000000000000
Mike Lee718580000-10031.86900000000000
Mike Stanley36540000-10031.331100000010000
Norman Schere12180000-10023000000000000
Pops White58720000-10022.41800000000001
Richard Schreiber26360000-10037.5000000000000
Rob Bizelia12180000-10037000000000000
Robert Frazier24360000-100151200000100000
Roy Ramirez14180000-10040000000000000
Sandra Wilson Walker24360000-10035400000000000
Sandy Elbaum28360000-10091600000001000
Scott Byfield14180000-10020000000000000
Shonta Mills2694680000-10035.42400000000000
Stephen Troublefield28360000-10021.5700000000001
Stephenie Jacobson310540000-10037.67000000000000
Steve Powell14180000-10042000000000000
Thad Bowles14180000-1008900000000100
Theresa Welenteychik310540000-10025000000000000
Thomas Hock1652880000-10027.312700001000010
Tony Iyoob614900000-10017.172200000002000
Tyler Shiflett24360000-10012.5900000000000
Virginia Woods26360000-10050000000000000
Zachary Bradley1658380000-10052.751100000000001
Zena Franco12180000-10054000000000000
Amanda Johnson310540000-10047.33000000000000
Austin Toft14180000-10061100000010000
Barry Adkins14180000-10070000000000000
Brandy Riddick12180000-10064000000000000
Brian Buchwald310540000-10015.671200000001000
Brian Croxford1241660000-10037.583500000001111
Brian Weaver1137480000-10034.451000000000100
Cam Brown1000040000000000000
Carlos Martinez829260000-10034.88300000000000
Carolyn Carney36540000-10039400000000000
Celvin Richardson618580000-10052.83800000000010
Chad Tinsley512900000-100292900001000020
Charley Blunt14180000-10055000000000000
Chris Williams38540000-100151500002000000
chynna hobson2287780000-10031.865100002010001
Corey Nicholson1865060000-10024.615410001000200
Cory Lawrence14180000-10019000000000000
Da'quon Stith13680000-10087000000000000
Daquon Stith412540000-10037.5000000000000
Dre Hunter520900000-10044.4200000000000
Eddy McDaniel1033120000-10035.61600001000000
Eric LeBlanc416720000-10034.751000000001000
Fred Ruffin1530520000-10022.531400000000000
George Ostein14180000-10010700000000001
Gus Horkan14180000-10017000000000000
Harry Perry829440000-10031.51200000000020
Jamiel Allen12180000-10038000000000000
Jan Peterson14180000-10058000000000000
Jason Brumbach510900000-10015.82600002000000
Jason Jaz518400000-10057.4000000000000
Jenny Harris1434340000-10028.072410000000000
Joyce Priddy1145980000-10034.36800000000010
Kama Burke14180000-10034000000000000
Kyle Mcisaac12180000-10042000000000000
Larry Anderson1863060000-10030.565310000010111
Manny Medina2485820000-10034.253500001010000
Marco Siguenza14180000-10045000000000000
Marilyn Coe12180000-10042000000000000
Marion Freshh12180000-10030000000000000
Mary Dewitt12180000-10031000000000000
Matthew Shea13680000-10035000000000000
Maurice Wilson2682500000-10048.42800000000010
Max Longworth933620000-10039.781100000010000
Melissa McGill416720000-10035000000000000
Michael Gallo12180000-10027000000000000
Michelle Lander14180000-10079000000000000
Mike Gallo23680000-10061000000000000
Mike Mclane25860000-10018700000000001
Mike Zolnai12180000-1009800000000010
Neal Sawyer28360000-10061.5000000000000
Peggy Bartlett26360000-10040100000000000
Robert Hartsoe312540000-10010.672100001000010
Ron Nobles310540000-10030.67000000000000
Rushanique Chhay13680000-10073000000000000
Rusty Crostic224360000-10033.5000000000000
Sabrina Satterfield724760000-10023.861500001000000
Shah Smith825440000-10043.88000000000000
Shane Ford26360000-10043000000000000
Steven Schafer32109260000-10026.8810000001301101
T Moore1871060000-10033.283810001100000
Tammy Smith1135980000-10031.551200000000002
Tanya Atkins725260000-10047.57300000000000
Tanya Harvey31116580000-10027.295100000111001
Tisha Watkins931620000-10033.331000000000000
Trisha Cooke14180000-10010700000000001
Wayne Lovett819440000-10033.131600001000000
Z Thornton1244160000-10032.25900000000000
- -414720000-10030000000000000
---518900000-10033.6000000000000
Adam Culpepper14180000-10070000000000000
Allen Fogleson14180000-10040000000000000
Amanda Vaughan36540000-10038.67000000000000
Anika Kinslow14180000-10017000000000000
Anthony Alatorre12180000-10037000000000000
Art Davis14180000-10014300000000000
Billy Utterback12180000-10023000000000000
BJ Brooks38540000-10037000000000000
Bobby Singh14180000-10015200000000000
Carol Grissom310540000-10037.67000000000000
Ciff T12180000-10031000000000000
Dan Purcell12180000-10027000000000000
Debra Myers14180000-10033000000000000
Denea Walker1456020000-10041.211300001000000
Dennis Garduno717260000-100201011000000000
Dhel Lebrun520900000-10047000000000000
Diamond Seward1021800000-10024.12600001000001
Don Fortier510900000-10020.21500001000000
Eric Friese28360000-10025.51000000001000
Eric Levdahl28360000-10057000000000000
Fred Taylor12180000-10025000000000000
Grace West3195400000-100305210001010002
Herb Churchill312540000-10026600000000000
J J Anderson14180000-10031000000000000
Jason Parrish14180000-10045000000000000
Jimmy Latta26360000-10044.5000000000000
Johanna Esposito28360000-10017.51400000100000
John Hill35860000-10040.33800000000010
John Mehalko26360000-10040.5000000000000
Justin Stocks12180000-10054000000000000
Kathy Sullivan14180000-10050000000000000
Katie Worsham14180000-10067000000000000
Kyle Verkhozin1448520000-10054.36000000000000
Leon Corbin312040000-10027.33000000000000
Lloyd Bobbitt26360000-10029000000000000
Marcus Canover12180000-10028000000000000
Marcus Smith26360000-10032.5100000000000
Mark Monk13680000-10061000000000000
Markita Dabney312540000-10034.33000000000000
Mary Dewitt28360000-10015900000000100
Matt Tatum1546020000-10020.335800001001111
Michael Canty1959420000-10040.633400000100101
Mike Compton24360000-10032.5000000000000
Mike Rze12180000-10046000000000000
Nicholas Grubb24360000-10018400000000000
Nick Harman1139980000-10019.914700000100012
Nick Sorensen14180000-10057000000000000
Omar Abdullah1133800000-10048.73000000000000
Patrick Quinn14180000-10013400000000000
Peca Kelly14180000-10043000000000000
Penny Holcomb38540000-10044.67000000000000
Preston Gordon623080000-10035.5510000000000
Seth Chenault13680000-10056000000000000
Shawnee Goodin26360000-10060.5000000000000
Stephanie Stallings518900000-10030.2600000000000
Stephen Roberts13680000-10041810001000000
Steven Powell617080000-10031.172300001001000
Steven Resnick14180000-10028000000000000
T. Moore1532700000-10035.132000000000110
Thomas Stephens28360000-10026.51200000100000
Thomas Armstrong12180000-10023000000000000
Tiffany Showerman1660380000-10032.134900000011011
Todd Vaughn14180000-10033000000000000
Tom Bundick14180000-10030000000000000
Tony Ocasio931620000-10015.444000001001001
Veronica Schook14180000-10034000000000000
Will Santiago412720000-10010.753500001101000
Will Talley14180000-10032000000000000
-- - -28360000-10036.5000000000000
-----.--28360000-10037.5000000000000
Adam Berg38540000-100281200000100000
Adam Rasnake24360000-10025.5000000000000
Adison Blankenship14180000-10049000000000000
Alex Riddick829440000-10044.5510000000000
Amanda Isherwood14180000-10055000000000000
Amanda Vaughn1145980000-10047.36000000000000
Anthony Johnson14180000-10026000000000000
Armahn Banks1354340000-10026.084500000001111
Austin Payne14180000-10063000000000000
Austin Pickering14180000-10042000000000000
Brett George26360000-10029.5000000000000
Brian Spooner623080000-10036.5800000000010
Carrie O'Ferrall14180000-10015900000000000
Celvin Richardson-28360000-10036.5000000000000
Chris Clore Jr.26360000-10063.5000000000000
Chuck Griffin12180000-10041000000000000
CJ Plummer310540000-10026.67900000000001
Connie Miller12180000-10037000000000000
Davion Gray412720000-10047.5000000000000
Debbie Fuller1644880000-10036.942000001000001
Derrick Crowder312540000-10030.67000000000000
Don Spangler1246160000-10013.586000000120110
Dragon12180000-10041000000000000
Elena Currence14180000-10028000000000000
gary jurkowski1250160000-10026.421400000001000
Glenn Bailey14180000-10048000000000000
Harry Perry24360000-10022.5000000000000
Honna Flores14180000-10043000000000000
Jamie Bennett1862740000-10037.83800000000010
Jason Linenberger12180000-10056000000000000
Jeff Blyer36540000-10048000000000000
Jeff Tresler14180000-10035000000000000
Jerry Givens14180000-10061000000000000
Jim Greeley14180000-10074000000000000
Jim Mc Elroy14180000-1008900000000100
Joe Salvaggio14180000-10030000000000000
John Frances14180000-10064000000000000
John McGhee25860000-10055.5000000000000
John Noble14180000-10012500000000000
Jonae Crump1000017000000000000
Josh Lynch14180000-10026000000000000
Kent Durham312540000-10025.67500000000000
Kevin Carter12180000-10036000000000000
Latonya Dunaway36540000-10040.33000000000000
Lori Anderson28360000-10036.5000000000000
Matt Choi14180000-10063000000000000
Mike Brown28360000-10020000000000000
Nikolai Hanov28360000-10041000000000000
Paul Cruciotti28360000-10022.5000000000000
Perry Perry12180000-10064000000000000
Randolf Thomas14180000-10044000000000000
Rhonda Boothe1037800000-10025.62000000100010
Richard Waugh14180000-10030000000000000
Ronnetta Baker1246160000-10028.331410000000000
Sam Feller310540000-10039600000000000
Sandra Walker1000051200000100000
Sean Taylor12180000-10041000000000000
Shakita Pollard14180000-10025400000000000
Steve Brown12180000-10027000000000000
Thaen Dunn12180000-10074000000000000
Tim Thoner14180000-10025000000000000
Tony Hainsworth1338340000-10034.922300000000110
Trey Miller520900000-10042.21100000000000
Tyler Colgin14180000-10033000000000000
Wigue Saintha1548700000-10030.21000000000001
Will Kaderli727260000-10045.57000000000000
William Miller14180000-10051000000000000
Yvonne Hopkins28360000-10059.5000000000000
Allen Jones416720000-10046.5400000000000
Anthony Baskerville12180000-10062000000000000
Brian Dunn12180000-10038000000000000
Brian Langhorn28360000-10055000000000000
Carolyn Carney416720000-10029.75000000000000
Chanta Johnson1552200000-10046.93400000000000
Charnae Zeigler14180000-10034000000000000
Chet Bush14180000-10018800000000000
Clinton Conyer28360000-10033.5510000000000
Dan Mozingo12180000-10032000000000000
Darell Lance38540000-10013.671400000000100
David Johnson12180000-10047000000000000
Debbie Mitchell310040000-10028.331100000010000
Donnie Harper829440000-10046.13900000000100
Donnie Norris28360000-10037000000000000
Drew McFadden14180000-10075000000000000
Duane Erwin21129980000-10041.64200000000000
Emmanuel Allen12180000-10031000000000000
Eric Coleman723260000-10021.142300000010001
Gloria Keel14180000-10051000000000000
Greg Hafeman12180000-10059000000000000
Jerry Chandler312540000-10020300000000000
John Lee III24360000-10029.5200000000000
John Small12180000-10026000000000000
Jon Wise933440000-100301100000010000
Jonathan Flores36123800000-10041.692110000001000
Jose Ortiz1248160000-10039.5000000000000
Joshua Wolchansky1145980000-10032.27900000000001
Justin Gentry14180000-10023000000000000
Mark Fairhill615080000-10026.331600000001000
Matthew Seidensticker518900000-10044.2000000000000
Michael Johnson1245660000-10045.51500000000100
Michael Rzeminski14180000-10013400000000000
Mike Crowley26360000-10027800000000010
Mike Hamlin24360000-10018800000000010
Patrick Andrews518900000-100172900000101000
Patrick Mchugh14180000-1009800000000010
Patrick Woods727260000-10051400000000000
Po Rosado716580000-10042.29700000000001
Rany Chhay13680000-10046000000000000
Rich Kish12180000-10045000000000000
Rob King14180000-10023000000000000
Robert Holmes14180000-10061100000010000
Ronnell White12180000-10015200000000000
Samsoor Momand613080000-10027.831200000010000
Stephanie Jacobson24360000-10035000000000000
Stephen Dew12180000-10025000000000000
Steve Thompson410720000-10029600000000000
Susan Deegan36540000-10035.33000000000000
Tamara Tuggle12180000-10058000000000000
Timothy Barr416720000-10037.25800000000010
Wayne Carter12180000-10037000000000000