HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameDPPL 2018 Season 1

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
David Shirk365400174400523200700191601000000000
Stewie Ferguson3636003488010464064.532.331600100000000
Mike Kreck31054002325369760-33.8102200010000000
Jared Jacobson1959240010185-10017.8413812220003000
Brian Pitts258032004100-10022.768511211000100
Doug Brander822940013100-10028.384501110000000
Romaine Coles61708001485-10020.674501100001000
Yasmine Ruffin15467000685-10023.934102000000001
Jason Mack16482000580-10033.386401020100010
Kiki Seabrook19592400470-10026.894301010010000
Ed Novic19607400470-10024.379711010040010
Ida Wesley71926001070-100303901010000100
Tripp Roberts3804002060-99.912.332001000000000
Cliff T1218006060-99.711601000000000
Nicole Garduno2436003060-99.9101601000000000
Linton Chamouris1218006060-99.711601000000000
Tanner Sweeney2436003060-99.9151601000000000
Adam Kravitz3654002060-99.929.331601000000000
Charles Coates14385200460-10013.2110210220002000
Mark Fowler51690001260-100371601000000000
Tom Turpin1218006060-99.711601000000000
Peyton Youmans18532400355-10010.4413611032400100
Jeremy Barrera18525600355-10027.615110300000000
Chef Mclean13403400450-10021.545600200001002
Richard Heintze26820000250-10023.129602000021020
Cain Keo12354800450-10020.586501100101000
William Burno3636001750-99.920.331601000000000
Alta McCandlish41072001040-10022.752900110000000
Ginny Stephens11299800440-10022.644500111000000
Kayla Adkins10298000440-10024.94001100000000
Kenny Eusey15480200235-10019.738800201111100
Lisa Wesley8234400430-10030.253300110000000
Ron Ott10398000330-10019.25700201100000
Byron Wilt9311200325-10036.891601000000000
Rashad Mayo13361600225-10026.855601002010000
Ron Holliday2636001325-10091600100000000
Barbara Benton1418002525-99.911601000000000
Gary Comfort17585600125-10023.598901000022011
Jay Lambert4125400625-100203111000001000
Doug Mullen10298000325-10016.45600020002001
Jan Gilmore5184000525-10026.43001000000000
Richard Starnes10378000325-10016.53701000000000
Ellen MacGregor9256200325-10022.782700100010000
Tom Barrett9331200325-10022.113301000010000
Diamond Sewell2836001325-10017.51601000000000
Tim Turner3125400825-100162101000000000
Alexandra Youmans15427000225-10014.478600100300110
Chris Neblett1487200625-10022.751700100000000
Jess Vasquez17523800125-10038.593101000000002
Richard Neher4107200625-100112400100000001
Tammy Masters2218001325-99.9231500100000000
Alex Henderson2836001325-10036.51601000000000
Eric Brown18470600125-10017.398810100100410
Tim Butler12356600225-10035.423810020000000
Winny Cochran11338000225-100282901000001000
Mike Randall6190800320-10022.673700020000010
Art Kyiv3125400515-10019.671600100000000
Ben Evans1218001515-99.931400010000000
Lisa Sterlita1218001515-99.931400010000000
Susan Rumans283600815-1006.52100100000000
Antoine Williams3125400515-10025.331500100000000
Chuck Nitchman17523800115-10034.655800103000000
Jay Ramon30947200115-10020.910610010000231
Brenda Bruce5129000315-10014.44000010200000
Danny Powers15482000115-10034.62300100000000
Bobby Nakka14485200115-10028.711600100000000
Lorenzo Archer22694600115-10018.0511900013000401
Todd Hawk10353000215-10031.52700100000001
Damion Rutherford4122200415-10039.251400010000000
Lonnie Provo5189000315-10027.42010100000000
Thomas Skinner1418001515-10021500100000000
Troy Sandiford15467000110-10031.672000010000000
Hazel X17590600110-10029.123400010000000
Jimmy Yung10313000110-10048.21700010000000
Don Chapman5129000210-100122800011000000
Todd Stone11394800110-100441400010000000
Reezee Garrow4127200310-100301400010000000
Steven Daniel28923600010-10028.367900012111000
Theo Stewart6190800210-10047.671400010000000
JT Lambert16543800110-10026.633600010010000
Richard Temple10356200110-10023.44000010000010
Andy Jones12180000-10029000000000000
Austin Condrey14180000-10036000000000000
Barry Weiss719260000-10029.71900000000100
Bill Pemberton14180000-10069000000000000
Brad Jaster12180000-10050000000000000
Brandt Smith14180000-10041300001000000
Bryan Cuttino36540000-10026.67000000000000
Chad Waddy14180000-10049000000000000
Chris Eusey12180000-10047000000000000
Christy Feathers310040000-10031.67000000000000
Clint Curry12180000-10049000000000000
Cody Love414720000-10021900000000000
Consuela Scott1654380000-10025.383400000011100
Darryl Standberry12180000-10017000000000000
Donna Baker14180000-10018000000000000
Eric Stein1027620000-100281200000000010
Gary Bethoney12180000-10039000000000000
Gary Peck13680000-10071000000000000
Gayle Rasheed12180000-10022000000000000
Greg Shanes1127480000-10027.093800000000011
Harry Renfrow12180000-10071000000001000
Heather Overman13680000-10052000000000000
Jacob Bunnell12180000-10054000000000000
James Carroll1037800000-10021.72900001000000
Jeremy Wilson14180000-10016100000000000
Jerry Rhoton516400000-100371300000100000
Jim Baty12180000-10023000000000000
Joel Crawford12180000-10036000000000000
johanna12180000-10061100000010000
John Henschel14180000-10030000000000000
Josh Wolchansky48720000-10041600000000000
Lee McNutt14180000-10011600000000000
Martha Nunnally26360000-10035.5600000000000
Matt Brennan28360000-100131000000001000
Merrisa Means12180000-10071000000001000
Omeil Brown1550020000-10034.332200001000100
Patrick Kunkowski622580000-10045900000000100
Raymond Longworth310040000-10066000000000000
Samsoor Momanb14180000-10058000000000000
Samuel Jones25860000-10070.5000000000000
Shermaine Thomas26360000-10037000000000000
Stacy Perrine48720000-10043.5000000000000
Stephen Demro14180000-10029000000000000
Steve Austin14180000-10010700000000001
Trey Acors26360000-10058.5000000000000
Willie Forrest1339840000-10017.385500001100011
Zach Stahlman26360000-10047000000000000
Anson Bell819260000-10030.632500000020000
Anthony Baskerville12180000-10062000000000000
Brian Dunn12180000-10038000000000000
Brian Langhorn14180000-10064000000000000
Brooke Underwood621080000-10024.51400000000100
Carolyn Carney14180000-10018000000000000
Chanta Johnson1137480000-10043.73400000000000
Dan Mozingo12180000-10032000000000000
David Johnson12180000-10047000000000000
Debbie Mitchell13680000-10062000000000000
Donnie Harper412720000-10038.75900000000100
Duane Erwin2510900000-10032.8200000000000
Eric Coleman412720000-10028.25500000000000
Greg Hafeman12180000-10059000000000000
John Lee III12180000-10029200000000000
John Small12180000-10026000000000000
Jon Reinmuth2888360000-10037.684500000111000
Jon Wise312540000-100291100000010000
Jonathan Flores1650200000-10035.381510000001000
Justin Gentry14180000-10023000000000000
Mark Fairhill38540000-100221000000001000
Matt Smith14180000-10023000000000000
Michael Johnson620580000-10030.171500000000100
Mike Crowley26360000-10027800000000010
Patrick Andrews28360000-10030.5000000000000
Patrick Woods26360000-10037.5400000000000
Paul Drudge512900000-10033.2000000000000
Po Rosado716580000-10042.29700000000001
Rany Chhay13680000-10046000000000000
Richard Kish12180000-10023000000000000
Robin Wiener520900000-10024.62800000100100
Ronnell White12180000-10015200000000000
Samsoor Momand48720000-10023.751100000010000
Stephanie Jacobson24360000-10035000000000000
Sterlita Nicholson410540000-10019.252100000000010
Steve Thompson12180000-10011600000000000
Susan Deegan12180000-10022000000000000
Tamara Tuggle12180000-10058000000000000
Tina Ostein927620000-10022.67900000000000
Wayne Carter12180000-10037000000000000
Adrian Bailey26360000-10067000000000000
alisha bartlette14180000-10057000000000000
Andrew Lucchesi516900000-10035300000000000
Arthur Murphy38040000-10049.67000000000000
Arturas Kyiv24360000-10050.5000000000000
Brandon Mcpherson410720000-10024.51700000010000
Brian Neves1135300000-10022.183900000010300
Carlos Rodriguez14180000-10059000000000000
Cito Sanchez14180000-10036000000000000
Curt Wharton824940000-10028.382100000001010
Duke Browning623080000-10031.51400000000010
Ellie Mason14180000-10037000000000000
Eric Choo1656880000-10031.561500000000000
Eva Baty12180000-10028000000000000
Evan Yandle722760000-10043.431300001000000
Frank Griffin1000045000000000000
Ginny Woods14180000-10051000000000000
Hazel C13680000-10021000000000000
Howie Shapiro12180000-10031000000000000
Jamie Hazelwood34360000-100251600001000000
Jara38540000-10039.33000000000000
Jim Keen412720000-10036.75000000000000
Joey Leadbetter727260000-10019.862400000000010
John Hill12180000-10059000000000000
John Lewandoski14180000-10071000000001000
John Taylor12180000-10021000000000000
John Wise48720000-10032.5600000000000
Keith Hollandsworth514900000-10025.2900000000100
Ken Price100008900000000100
Kevin Cooke26360000-100121000000000001
Leron Tune1133800000-100311100000000001
Marcus Canada416720000-10040000000000000
Michael Greene723260000-10050.14200000000000
Mike Smyth38540000-10042000000000000
Patrick Paruszkiewicz26360000-10054000000000000
Robert Knick12180000-10023500000000000
Sonya Brown12180000-1008900000000100
Stephen Burgholzer1754380000-10043.12000000000000
Tione Cunningham12180000-1009800000000010
Tom Pannacci717260000-10027.432300000001001
Tony Bislimi38540000-10048.33800000000010
Travis Jordan12180000-10010700000000001
Zack Taylor310540000-10028.671300000000100
Zell Babcock821440000-10035.381000000001000
Andre Akkerman825440000-10049.25000000000000
Andy Escolastico416720000-10033.25400000000000
Andy Watts1000012500000000000
Brian Godfrey14180000-10028000000000000
Bud Ostein1029800000-100371400000010000
Charlene Searles310540000-100111800000001000
Chris Logins12180000-10023000000000000
Craig Connors14180000-10018000000000000
Damien Trent516900000-10034.2300000000000
Daniel Mennel14180000-10039000000000000
Dave Headden48720000-10019.51800000000010
David Ketron722760000-10024.714110001100000
Eddie Kruger12180000-10017000000000000
Elliot Norman1033800000-10038.2000000000000
Fernando Ordein618580000-10015.831500000000010
Harry Renfrow1000013400000000000
Jason Elswick38540000-100161900000100001
Jason Lunger822940000-100271300000001000
jay Corley12180000-10048000000000000
Jermain Sutton412540000-10028.5000000000000
John Gray14180000-10010700000000001
John Lewandowski24360000-100201100000010000
Josh Dempsis14180000-10064000000000000
Ken Price13680000-10047000000000000
Kenny Shockley14180000-10036000000000000
Kim Jordan14180000-10013400000000000
Lynn Cornett14180000-1009800000000010
Mark Hubble14180000-10044000000000000
Melissa Perrine48720000-10026.5200000000000
Nathaniel Holliday12180000-10014300000000000
nick shilling312540000-10036.33000000000000
Norman Scherer12180000-10024500000000000
Patrick Jones414720000-10031.751100000010000
Ray Yon26360000-10015600000000000
Richard Ogie12180000-10065000000000000
Rob Yonkers14180000-10058000000000000
Roger Uzcategui14180000-10030000000000000
Shannon Boling14180000-10014300000000000
Sharon Holt36540000-10034.33300000000000
Stephen Powell621080000-100251200000001000
Steven Mann14180000-10019000000000000
Tim Fauntleroy12180000-10063000000000000
Tom Skinner12180000-10025000000000000
Wendy Demsko14180000-10028000000000000
Amanda Vaughan12180000-10056000000000000
Anika Kinslow14180000-10017000000000000
Bobby Singh14180000-10015200000000000
Carol Grissom12180000-10027000000000000
Chris Neblett416720000-10045.75000000000000
Ciff T12180000-10031000000000000
Darryl Kerkeslager516900000-10023.6500000000000
Denea Walker622580000-10032.671300001000000
Dennis Garduno36540000-10012711000000000
Diamond Seward48720000-10024.251300001000000
Don Fortier12180000-10021000000000000
Don Rickard1139480000-10035.093810000011000
Eric Friese28360000-10025.51000000001000
Fred Taylor12180000-10025000000000000
Grace West1646700000-10031.752000000000002
Herb Churchill312540000-10026600000000000
Jason Tucker1548700000-10035.271200000100000
Jimmy Latta12180000-10056000000000000
Johanna Esposito28360000-10017.51400000100000
John Hill35860000-10040.33800000000010
Justin Stocks12180000-10054000000000000
Kyle Verkhozin1135980000-10053000000000000
Leon Corbin27860000-10022000000000000
Lloyd Bobbitt26360000-10029000000000000
Marcus Canover12180000-10028000000000000
Mark Monk13680000-10061000000000000
Markita Dabney28360000-10041000000000000
Mary Johnson516900000-10026.21300001000000
Matt Tatum1546020000-10020.335800001001111
Melvin Ruffin1000044000000000000
Michael Canty514900000-10042.4600000000000
Mike Compton24360000-10032.5000000000000
Nick Harman829440000-10017.254700000100012
Omar Abdullah823260000-10047.75000000000000
Patrick Quinn14180000-10013400000000000
Peca Kelly14180000-10043000000000000
Penny Holcomb14180000-10047000000000000
Preston Gordon414720000-10031.75000000000000
Robyn Wiener1235660000-10030.172800000010000
Ryan Amos621080000-10035.831100000000000
Seth Chenault13680000-10056000000000000
Shawnee Goodin12180000-10066000000000000
Stephanie Stallings26360000-10040.5000000000000
Stephen Roberts13680000-10041810001000000
Steven Powell412720000-10032.252300001001000
T. Moore613080000-10035.331100000000010
Thomas Armstrong12180000-10023000000000000
Tiffany Showerman516400000-10027.41600000001000
Tom Gregory1546200000-10035.473500000110001
Tony Ocasio310540000-100151100000000001
Will Santiago412720000-10010.753500001101000
Brandie Carlton414220000-10018.252600000100000
Brandy Riddick12180000-10064000000000000
Brian Croxford720760000-10048.71900000000010
Brian Weaver824940000-10040.88000000000000
Cam Brown1000040000000000000
Carlos Martinez412540000-10032.5300000000000
Carolyn Carney24360000-10046400000000000
Celvin Richardson38040000-10051.33800000000010
Charley Blunt14180000-10055000000000000
Chris Williams12180000-10041500001000000
chynna hobson933440000-10023.892700001000001
Corey Nicholson825260000-10017.253610000000200
Da'quon Stith13680000-10087000000000000
Daquon Stith1000021000000000000
Eddy McDaniel23680000-10049100000000000
Fred Ruffin613080000-10025.33000000000000
George Ostein14180000-10010700000000001
Harry Perry310540000-10023.671200000000010
Jamiel Allen12180000-10038000000000000
Jan Peterson14180000-10058000000000000
Jason Jaz13680000-10048000000000000
Jenny Harris925620000-10031.781910000000000
John Sturniolo931120000-10033.891200000100000
Joyce Priddy520900000-10043.6000000000000
Larry Anderson827440000-10036.631400000010000
Manny Medina1448020000-10028.53100001010000
Marco Siguenza14180000-10045000000000000
Matthew Shea13680000-10035000000000000
Maurice Wilson1338160000-10043.62800000000010
Max Longworth14180000-10051000000000000
Melissa McGill312540000-10033.33000000000000
Michael Gallo12180000-10027000000000000
Mike Gallo23680000-10061000000000000
Mike Mclane25860000-10018700000000001
Mike Zolnai12180000-1009800000000010
Paul Mardigian1448020000-10038.641800000000010
Peggy Bartlett14180000-10016100000000000
Randy Harden13680000-10022000000000000
Rushanique Chhay13680000-10073000000000000
Rusty Crostic224360000-10033.5000000000000
Sabrina Satterfield724760000-10023.861500001000000
Scott Wolfe2064920000-10029.553000000100001
Shah Smith619080000-10046.5000000000000
Steven Schafer1962920000-10026.957200001300100
T Moore829260000-10036.751810001000000
Tammy Smith514900000-10029.81200000000001
Tanya Atkins412720000-10038.25300000000000
Tanya Harvey930620000-10029.111200000100000
Trisha Cooke14180000-10010700000000001
Wayne Lovett38540000-10051000000000000
Z Thornton723260000-10030.43600000000000
Adam Norman14180000-10026000000000000
Allen Duckworth412720000-10028.251100000010000
Amanda Reese14180000-10010700000000001
Andrew Tuggle312540000-10040000000000000
Andy Eaton12180000-10062000000000000
Bill Uhlik26360000-10036000000000000
Bobby Harper410720000-10019.251400000000100
Bobby Stelmack14180000-10016900000000000
Brian Jones621080000-10033.331300000000000
Brian Staton22180000-10038.5000000000000
Celia Nichtman416720000-10030.75000000000000
Celia Nitchman38040000-10055.67000000000000
Charles Benton14180000-10020000000000000
Chris Chini14180000-10021000000000000
Chris Gray12180000-10033000000000000
Christina Meade24360000-10032000000000000
Connie Lawson516400000-100113800000020101
Dave Newby14180000-10071000000001000
David Deegan12180000-10038000000000000
David Nosse12180000-10013400000000000
Dennis Evans12180000-10070000000000000
Donald Blake14180000-10049000000000000
Drew Mcfayden38040000-10053.33000000000000
Drew Tuggle12180000-10063000000000000
George Peters1345840000-10040.15600000000000
Jason Smith1000043000000000000
Jay Watkins12180000-10019000000000000
Jenny Hendricks12180000-10045000000000000
Jermaine Sutton927620000-10027.331910000100000
John Woods620580000-10026.171700000010000
Keyon Harvey14180000-10042000000000000
Kitty Evans25860000-10060.5000000000000
Laquinda Wells24360000-10053000000000000
Laurie Russell312540000-10033000000000000
Lester Simmons24360000-10036000000000000
Lisa White24360000-10062.5000000000000
Mark Yeats416720000-10019.5600000000000
Mark Yeatts414720000-10022.251100000010000
Marlo Page1000035000000000000
Mike Lee310040000-10030.33500000000000
Mike Stanley24360000-10022.51100000010000
Pops White12180000-10011600000000000
Richard Schreiber12180000-10046000000000000
Robert Frazier24360000-100151200000100000
Roy Ramirez14180000-10040000000000000
Sandra Wilson Walker24360000-10035400000000000
Shane Cody312540000-100161700000000100
Shonta Mills1240160000-10032.58400000000000
Stephenie Jacobson14180000-10030000000000000
Steve Powell14180000-10042000000000000
Thomas Hock410720000-100211400000000010
Tim Phillips12180000-10017000000000000
Virginia Woods12180000-10042000000000000
Walied Mahmoud310540000-10016.671300001000000
Zach Napier28360000-10035000000000000
Zachary Bradley720760000-10058.86400000000000
Adam Berg38540000-100281200000100000
Alex Riddick414720000-10044.5000000000000
Armahn Banks312540000-10035700000000001
Austin Payne14180000-10063000000000000
Austin Pickering14180000-10042000000000000
Brett George26360000-10029.5000000000000
Celvin Richardson-14180000-10022000000000000
Chris Clore Jr.26360000-10063.5000000000000
CJ Plummer26360000-10012.5900000000001
Connie Miller12180000-10037000000000000
Debbie Fuller516900000-100192000001000001
Derrick Crowder28360000-10023.5000000000000
Don Spangler516900000-10018800000000000
Dragon12180000-10041000000000000
Gary Jurkowski410220000-10036.75000000000000
Harry Perry12180000-10018000000000000
Honna Flores14180000-10043000000000000
Jamie Bennett931120000-10038.11800000000010
Jason Linenberger12180000-10056000000000000
Jeff Blyer12180000-10064000000000000
Jerry Givens14180000-10061000000000000
John Frances14180000-10064000000000000
John McGhee25860000-10055.5000000000000
Jonae Crump1000017000000000000
Josh Lynch14180000-10026000000000000
Kendall Smith12180000-10061100000010000
Kent Peace12180000-10052000000000000
Kevin Carter12180000-10036000000000000
Mike Pfeifer1238160000-10031.581400000000100
Nick Nikulin38540000-10031.671200000100000
Nikolai Hanov14180000-10046000000000000
Paul Cruciotti28360000-10022.5000000000000
Perry Perry12180000-10064000000000000
Randolf Thomas14180000-10044000000000000
Rhonda Boothe414720000-100172000000100010
Robbie Wood28360000-10031100000000000
Ronnetta Baker518900000-10025400000000000
Sam Feller12180000-10064000000000000
Sandra Walker1000051200000100000
Sean Taylor12180000-10041000000000000
Steve Brown12180000-10027000000000000
Thaen Dunn12180000-10074000000000000
Tim Thoner14180000-10025000000000000
Tony Hainsworth514900000-10041.2800000000010
Wigue Saintha617080000-10027.83100000000000
Will Kaderli14180000-10054000000000000
Yvonne Hopkins14180000-10057000000000000