HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameDPPL 2018 Season 1

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

<
Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
David Shirk102562001504201504200487.128.51602000000000
Stewie Ferguson512720060168300840136.521.22600200001000
Mike Kreck1975420010556200560-73.421.117500021010200
Peyton Youmans8830348003280-10014.8555523377932131
Jared Jacobson8530676003280-10021.439123543005331
Charles Coates6621152004275-10015.9842822823413431
Richard Heintze12344310002255-10027.0236605421132135
Robyn Wiener6122230003190-10024.5424811441110201
Ed Novic9233152002175-10026.9732042220062344
Kenny Eusey6222830003175-10025.3228713523211400
Tom Gregory6423502003160-10030.9817715000210111
Steven Daniel7627882002155-10033.5917813012121111
Chef Mclean4815646003140-10025.5615002301001112
Greg Shanes6120794002140-10021.7724921330111113
Tim Butler6222448002140-10031.1518122230003101
Doug Brander2810454005140-10036.438702210000000
Jay Ramon11640566001135-10023.442721163332472
Scott Wolfe9937096001125-10032.9916902120111012
Brian Pitts7828150002120-10027.2623411232121222
Ginny Stephens5617172002120-10020.1325201133321105
Chuck Nitchman4817796002115-10033.9812502203000000
Tanner Sweeney217178005100-10032.865302010000001
Richard Starnes4216956002100-10017.6419433112102100
Mark Fowler18672400595-10030.895602010000000
Jess Vasquez441632400290-10038.210202201000012
Rob King291212200385-10024.7912212121011010
Yasmine Ruffin23739600485-10031.434102000000001
Romaine Coles431555600285-10030.4210001101011021
Eric Choo722747800185-10035.299202000111000
Arthur Murphy311089000380-10029.299301022000002
Jason Mack321070800380-10041.167001020100010
Ida Wesley331055800278-10029.768801020010100
Consuela Scott692515600175-10025.0621020320132210
Gary Comfort712762800175-10026.7526223000232322
Shane Cody23941400375-10023.0412701220110101
Cain Keo642468400175-10030.3617712101421010
Don Chapman21616000475-10013.8113812022120001
Brian Neves642304800175-10030.3114311110120310
Marcus Canada361464800275-10028.119302110010100
Lorenzo Archer1133973000170-10018.9352310328363645
Ron Ott361484800270-10022.5615301302111001
Kiki Seabrook602246200170-10029.0312101010112101
Roy Bogart19794200365-10032.795902100000001
Jeremy Barrera381281600265-10033.639720310010001
Chris Yon17710600465-10015.1213222101200011
Tom Stephens13383400560-10021.154911000100010
Tripp Roberts41222001560-10015.52001000000000
Richard Kish51490001260-10010.24001000110000
Linton Chamouris51290001260-10032.81601000000000
Walied Mahmoud451781000160-10032.3810002011101001
Adam Kravitz16508800460-10035.943801000020000
Jason Elswick19674200360-10020.2110001001201111
Nick Nikulin441779200160-10030.215312011211310
Tom Turpin31054002060-99.934.331601000000000
Nicole Garduno51290001260-10025.21601000000000
T. Moore18412400360-10033.173601000000110
Diamond Sewell492048200160-10021.219112012102212
Cliff T1218006060-99.711601000000000
Josh Dew8234400860-10025.631701000000000
Byron Wilt531906800155-100346301200000010
Richard Neher21594200355-10015.5210600210130001
Raymond Longworth291107200250-10042.143702000000000
Stacy Perrine28886800250-10031.866001000011010
Matt Smith481966400150-10022.6915601111111111
William Burno13461600450-10031.231901000000000
Fernando Ordein18547400350-10017.067300200000021
Jimmy Yung301109000250-10039.39301111002100
Debbie Fuller24699600250-10033.294501001000101
Danny Powers772988600150-10034.1416410220003122
Patrick Kunkowski532050400145-10026.4718411021121331
Jon Reinmuth993529600045-10034.0421221023212121
Willie Forrest581979400140-10022.1221500031203224
Ron Holliday5189000840-10026.43100200000000
Jerry Rhoton21732800240-10034.717311010201000
Bobby Nakka712626000140-10031.737500201100000
John Mlynczak10378000440-10031.92900110000000
Jermaine Sutton21777800240-10021.717111100110010
Kayla Adkins19634200240-100324001100000000
Tom Barrett311230800140-10029.397501100010110
Ronnetta Baker401632000140-10032.135611100000001
gary jurkowski18752400240-100254501100001000
Ryan Amos17630600240-10028.656701101100000
Tim Turner8334400540-10021.884801100100000
Doug Mullen481606400140-10022.916510030214011
Jan Gilmore461737800140-1003011601100210120
Alta McCandlish17610600240-10024.476200111100000
Lisa Wesley411370200138-10031.598000111000111
James Carroll471719200135-10027.3613101013011000
Dan Steel331359400135-10030.0611701011212100
JT Lambert321192600135-10024.479310120011000
Eric Brown441417400135-10022.1416720110210512
Alex Henderson23901400235-100425511010001001
David Ketron22772800235-10026.7710011011100021
Richard Temple341299400135-10036.719101012000020
Mike Pfeifer501870000135-10028.8411711011001201
Kendall Smith17568800235-10030.185701010010020
Don Rickard421670600135-10035.6210521011011010
Todd Stone321232600135-10043.345011010010000
Jason Tucker531891800135-10032.539100111101100
Susan Rumans9376200330-10020.675700200011000
Anson Bell25861400130-10029.28810200020111
Z Thornton19734200230-10026.264400200000000
Josh Carter331277600130-10031.156600110100010
Sharon Holt21656000130-10023.18300110200200
Jermaine Murray15547000230-10016.938700202200001
Brenda Bruce17530600230-10019.597100110220000
Curt Wharton391405200130-10026.2812110203001011
Satya Akkin9334400325-10018.675001001100100
Marion Cradic14585200225-10039.51901000000000
Barry Weiss271008600125-10026.449600021011200
Rashad Mayo28948600125-10029.827401002011000
Robert Harvey18752400125-10034.894501000101001
Jon Delafosse4167200625-100281901000000000
Jay Lambert7230800425-10028.143711000001000
Robin Wiener311295800125-10019.6511701000111302
Paul Drudge29992200125-10035.033400100000200
Barbara Benton1418002525-99.911601000000000
Tammy Masters343600825-99.926.671500100000000
Alexandra Youmans622028000025-10017.4225300101412333
Todd Hawk331294400125-10028.311900110221001
Theo Stewart11399800225-10049.092900110000000
Randy Harden4162200625-10012.252900110000000
Corey Nicholson431695600125-10025.849611002000201
Chris Neblett110218000325-10036.31700100000000
Larry Anderson371424800125-10034.147511000010111
Chad Tinsley19672400125-10028.686701001001120
Manny Medina301109000125-10034.35101001010000
Mitch Crowther11459800225-10041.272900110000000
Bobby Harper23821400125-10026.36300110000101
Laurie Russell4167200625-100251601000000000
Ellen MacGregor23681400125-10024.574700100010000
Charlene Searles27825000125-10016.8111201000131110
Jason Lunger321152600125-10028.917600101102100
Winny Cochran531973600025-10034.837901002201000
Robbie Wood8314400325-10031.51701000000000
Armahn Banks19794200125-10027.329411001011111
Mark Clemente4167200625-10020.52701000010000
Mary Johnson10358000325-10028.93511001000000
Melvin Ruffin5147200525-10035.81701000000000
Michael Greene25965000125-10047.362501000000001
B J Shaw1418002525-99.911601000000000
Joey Leadbetter24963200125-10018.929201001010012
Patrick Paruszkiewicz15607000225-10036.273901001000000
Zack Taylor20756000125-10036.44201001000100
Bryan Rowland6150800425-10035.171500100000000
Tim Johnson2636001325-10012.51601000000000
John Wise20494200125-10026.657711001110010
Tione Cunningham13463400225-100235601000102010
Paul Mardigian491903200020-10038.185000020000010
Reezee Garrow19694200120-10031.266000020000100
Mike Randall10298000220-10029.94600020000110
Connie Lawson411567000020-10025.7615400102221102
Harry Renfrow6209000320-10026.833200020000000
Darryl Kerkeslager23901400120-10022.837900021001020
Keith Brown-10316200220-10028.42800100000000
Darryl Standberry12361600115-10035.752400010001000
Art Kyiv3125400515-10019.671600100000000
Clint Curry3105400515-100212000100000000
Jay Ramone9376200215-10028.332000100000000
Tina Ostein15425200115-10021.273000010000001
Brooke Underwood291046800115-10033.595900100003100
Ben Evans1218001515-99.931400010000000
Lisa Sterlita1218001515-99.931400010000000
Kyle Mcisaac263600815-100221500100000000
Hunter Taylor3125400515-10022.671500100000000
Lisa White18508800115-10037.285700100201010
Brian Staton18670600115-10023.115800101001000
George Peters321252600015-10036.723900100000000
David Nosse14403400115-10019.075300010100200
Becka Herbig383600515-10029.671500100000000
Tim Phillips263600815-1009.51500100000000
Kenrick White10256200215-10021.65000011100000
John Lewandowski11259800115-10021.825100010111000
Ray Yon11439800115-10023.274100100010100
Antoine Williams4147200415-10032.751500100000000
Tim Thoner3125400515-10014.331600100000000
Thomas Skinner1418001515-10021500100000000
Damion Rutherford4122200415-10039.251400010000000
Kent Peace22859600115-10034.323600100100100
Lonnie Provo421635600015-10034.832810100000000
MJ Raugstad3125400515-10024.331500100000000
Karma Dunaway14543400115-10026.143710100000110
Chris Neblett22919600115-10040.862300100000000
John Lewandoski17668800115-10032.473910100001100
Ellie Mason12501600115-10030.753800100010100
Evan Yandle361399800015-10040.286700103100000
Zach Napier3125400413-10023.671601000000000
Brandon Mcpherson7212600213-10021.143600100010000
Kyle Sowell10418000110-10026.12710010000000
Tony Alatorre1418001010-10031400010000000
Andrew Williams1418001010-10031400010000000
Troy Sandiford381248400010-10033.085500010011010
Jerry Chandler4167200310-10015.751700010000000
Mike Hamlin11399800110-10032.093100010000110
Sterlita Nicholson22837800010-100255900010010011
John Sturniolo351358000010-10037.176500011100100
Brandie Carlton14560200110-10018.868100010300011
Steven Schafer411468800010-10026.2914000011311111
Darious Nazeri1418001010-10031400010000000
Bill Uhlik6230800210-100341400010000000
Josh Milligan3125400310-10024010000000000
Mark Yeatts271088600010-10028.076700010022100
Amanda Reese9376200110-10021.114000011000001
Austin Bean1418001010-10031400010000000
Damien Trent13483400110-10031.152700010001000
Irving Martin1418001010-10031400010000000
Steven Powell9296200110-10031.783700011001000
Jennifer Baggette283600510-100211400010000000
Jason Spencer4167200310-10022.251900010000000
Hazel X391510200010-10031.676700010011001
Stephen Birch14180000-10038000000000000
William Plutchak14180000-10021000000000000
Wally Hogue28360000-10055000000000000
Brad Jaster831440000-10046.88000000000000
Lindsay Lewis14180000-1009800000000010
Robert H Smith14180000-10032000000000000
Bill Horkan28360000-10034.5000000000000
Yuri Norrell416720000-10048.25000000000000
Charlie O'Ferrall14180000-10016900000000000
Gayle Rasheed12180000-10022000000000000
Martha Nunnally26360000-10035.5600000000000
Jared Grant14180000-10072000000000000
Malsun Marletto14180000-10061100000010000
Doug Monday28360000-10042400000000000
Chad Waddy14180000-10049000000000000
Randon Kent14180000-10057000000000000
Gary Bethoney12180000-10039000000000000
Trey Acors26360000-10058.5000000000000
Marshall Wheeler520900000-10026.21000000001000
Jeremy Wilson28360000-10039100000000000
Kris Eusey12180000-10062000000000000
Latasha Wishup24360000-10028.5000000000000
Heather Overman13680000-10052000000000000
Lee McNutt14180000-10011600000000000
Shermaine Thomas26360000-10037000000000000
Zach Hendrickson14180000-10073000000000000
Brian Langhorne12180000-10031000000000000
Yash Goyal625080000-10028.67100000000000
Eric Stein2069420000-100235700001000220
johanna12180000-10061100000010000
Amy Heimbach14180000-10068000000000000
Lawrence Bellam14180000-10031000000000000
Kara Warren14180000-10051200000100000
Jamie Wheeler14180000-10067000000000000
Chris Eusey26360000-10051.5000000000000
Cody Love414720000-10021900000000000
Matt Thiede510720000-10014.22400000010100
Monica Stewart721080000-10032.711210000000001
Jacob Bunnell12180000-10054000000000000
Michael Hamlin48360000-10025.5800000000010
Crystal Snyder829440000-10032.75400000000000
Zach Stahlman26360000-10047000000000000
Daniel Gomez28360000-10047.5000000000000
Christy Feathers414220000-100251200000100000
Joel Crawford12180000-10036000000000000
Noble Sidhu28360000-10023.5400000000000
Travis Woods14180000-10037000000000000
Steven Gooch14180000-10045000000000000
Austin Condrey14180000-10036000000000000
Donna Baker312540000-10023.33000000000000
Jim Baty512900000-10026100000000000
John Henschel28360000-10027.5000000000000
Justin Toney727260000-10049.71000000000000
Gary Peck933120000-10035.89800000000000
Harry Renfrow36540000-10035.331000000001000
Josh Wolchansky1432520000-10037.861000000000000
Samuel Jones25860000-10070.5000000000000
Crystal Robens14180000-10052000000000000
Richard Sigmon28360000-10055000000000000
Daniel Kreutler312540000-10029.67300000000000
Corey Garland26360000-10040.5000000000000
Bill Pemberton28360000-10060000000000000
Brandt Smith416720000-10034.251300001000000
Andy Jones12180000-10029000000000000
Maddy Hodges14180000-10036000000000000
Bryan Cuttino36540000-10026.67000000000000
Merrisa Means12180000-10071000000001000
Samsoor Momanb520900000-10040.6000000000000
Omeil Brown44161060000-10038.073500001000200
Matt Brennan833440000-10027.882100000011000
Stephen Demro14180000-10029000000000000
James Berman416720000-10041.25610000000000
Jim Greley12180000-10021000000000000
Steve Austin14180000-10010700000000001
Liz Reynolds14180000-10029000000000000
Samsoor Momand613080000-10027.831200000010000
Denise Brown14180000-10041000000000000
Cory McGill14180000-10022000000000000
Donnie Harper1350340000-10042.08900000000100
Robert Holmes1354340000-10027.233400000010011
Ronnell White12180000-10015200000000000
Brian Rowland1000028000000000000
Patrick Mchugh14180000-1009800000000010
Clinton Conyer28360000-10033.5510000000000
Troy Martin38360000-10032000000000000
Dre Mick14180000-10045000000000000
Charnae Zeigler28360000-10037000000000000
Rany Chhay13680000-10046000000000000
Justin Gentry14180000-10023000000000000
Emmanuel Allen12180000-10031000000000000
Eric Johnson312540000-10023.671200000100000
David Johnson12180000-10047000000000000
Jon Wise2075240000-10035.62000000010100
Matthew Seidensticker518900000-10044.2000000000000
Debbie Mitchell414220000-100251300000010000
Michael Rzeminski14180000-10013400000000000
Tiana Rick14180000-10033000000000000
Ricky Cockrell312540000-10048.33000000000000
Jason Reynolds14180000-10023000000000000
Stephanie Jacobson24360000-10035000000000000
Mark Fairhill1135980000-10025.362600000001000
Teshenna Newton28360000-10034000000000000
Philip Schulz14180000-10047000000000000
Brian Langhorn28360000-10055000000000000
Eric Jensen14180000-10053000000000000
Tamara Tuggle12180000-10058000000000000
Wayne Carter12180000-10037000000000000
Joshua Wolchansky2287780000-10037.271000000000001
Anthony Baskerville12180000-10062000000000000
Chet Bush14180000-10018800000000000
Donnie Norris312540000-10031000000000000
Nicholas Schaefermeyer28360000-10022000000000000
Brian Dunn12180000-10038000000000000
Lewis Longest520900000-10022.41910000000000
Malik Alkhatib312540000-10045.33000000000000
Dan Mozingo12180000-10032000000000000
Sok Yun520900000-10044.8800000000010
John Small12180000-10026000000000000
Craig Koch14180000-10046000000000000
Drew McFadden28360000-10076.5000000000000
Chris Clark28360000-10064000000000000
Jason Jaz Love28360000-10059.5000000000000
Mike Crowley26360000-10027800000000010
John Lee III24360000-10029.5200000000000
Patrick Woods1560700000-10048.93400000000000
Eric Coleman723260000-10021.142300000010001
Alex Shaw14180000-10040000000000000
Danny Gomez14180000-10043000000000000
William Fulcher14180000-10028000000000000
Po Rosado716580000-10042.29700000000001
Jonathan Flores48173960000-10041.793110000001001
Jose Ortiz2498320000-10038.29000000000000
Steve Thompson931620000-10026.561800000100000
Susan Deegan48720000-10039000000000000
Greg Hafeman12180000-10059000000000000
Justin Woods312540000-10050.33000000000000
Rich Kish12180000-10045000000000000
Carolyn Carney520900000-10032000000000000
Timothy Barr416720000-10037.25800000000010
Stephen Dew12180000-10025000000000000
Chanta Johnson1656380000-10047.94400000000000
Duane Erwin21338340000-10038.08500000000000
Gloria Keel14180000-10051000000000000
Allen Jones625080000-10045.5500000000000
Darell Lance38540000-10013.671400000000100
Jason Vick312540000-10041.67700000000001
Steve A. Powell14180000-10069000000000000
Patrick Andrews623080000-10017.672900000101000
Michael Johnson1349840000-10045.381500000000100
Robert Hartsoe625080000-10017.672100001000010
Harry Perry829440000-10031.51200000000020
Tanya Harvey53200360000-10028.559600000112113
Matthew Shea13680000-10035000000000000
Rushanique Chhay13680000-10073000000000000
Brian Weaver1137480000-10034.451000000000100
Marco Siguenza14180000-10045000000000000
Marion Freshh12180000-10030000000000000
Isaiah Crawford14180000-10023000000000000
Daquon Stith2491960000-10038.832610000010000
Neal Sawyer28360000-10061.5000000000000
Eddy McDaniel1554020000-10039.871600001000000
Jason Brumbach613080000-10019.832600002000000
Shane Ford310540000-10040.67000000000000
Cory Lawrence14180000-10019000000000000
Rusty Crostic238540000-10031.67000000000000
Fred Ruffin2259780000-10022.642300000000100
Shah Smith929620000-10042000000000000
Timmy Johnson1000040000000000000
Amanda Johnson727260000-10037.14600000000000
Celvin Richardson1239480000-10049.42800000000010
Mark Collins14180000-10018000000000000
Trisha Thoner14180000-10013400000000000
Austin Toft14180000-10061100000010000
Gavin Stewart14180000-10042000000000000
George Ostein14180000-10010700000000001
chynna hobson25100320000-10031.365500002010001
Joyce Priddy1145980000-10034.36800000000010
Mike Mclane25860000-10018700000000001
Wayne Lovett819440000-10033.131600001000000
Jim Vogt14180000-10026000000000000
Charley Blunt14180000-10055000000000000
Jamiel Allen26360000-10028000000000000
Dan Colodner14180000-10034000000000000
Jason Jaz1976920000-10040.422200000000001
Mike Zolnai12180000-1009800000000010
Da'quon Stith13680000-10087000000000000
Michelle Lander14180000-10079000000000000
Gus Horkan14180000-10017000000000000
Brandon Hill28360000-10034.5000000000000
Margaretta Dewitt28360000-10047.5000000000000
Melissa McGill416720000-10035000000000000
Mary Dewitt12180000-10031000000000000
Brian Croxford1345840000-10039.383500000001111
Max Longworth1246160000-10035.671400000010000
David Mann Jr14180000-1008900000000100
Kevin Miller14180000-10055000000000000
Marilyn Coe412720000-10019.751800000010001
Peggy Bartlett26360000-10040100000000000
Tisha Watkins34134120000-10031.292900000100001
T Moore33129580000-10035.395110001110000
Harry Pavasko14180000-10055000000000000
Brandy Riddick12180000-10064000000000000
Cam Brown1000040000000000000
Kyle Provo14180000-10028000000000000
Carlos Martinez1137620000-10032.821400000010000
Maurice Wilson42149380000-10043.831400000000010
Trisha Cooke28360000-10017700000000001
Jan Peterson14180000-10058000000000000
Eric LeBlanc520900000-100331000000001000
Brian Buchwald412720000-10013.252810000011000
Barry Adkins520900000-10060.6000000000000
Tammy Smith1135980000-10032.641200000000002
Dre Hunter1041800000-10048.4400000000000
Kama Burke28360000-10045000000000000
Tanya Atkins1558700000-100362500000020000
Ron Nobles414720000-10038.25000000000000
Mike Gallo23680000-10061000000000000
Chris Williams38540000-100151500002000000
Carlos Ford14180000-10072000000000000
Sabrina Satterfield724760000-10023.861500001000000
Carolyn Carney36540000-10039400000000000
Jenny Harris2059420000-10027.552710000000000
Michael Gallo12180000-10027000000000000
Gretchen Xayachack14180000-10023000000000000
Thad Bowles14180000-1008900000000100
Tony Iyoob29109040000-10023.387900000213000
Mike Lee1552020000-10027.073900001001001
Zachary Bradley1762560000-10053.241100000000001
Mark Yeats416720000-10019.5600000000000
Brian Dixon14180000-10018000000000000
Stephen Troublefield833440000-10024.63800000000001
Andy Eaton412720000-10066.75000000000000
Patrick Lewis14180000-10051200000100000
Michael Zolnai28360000-10051.5000000000000
Kitty Evans412220000-10060.75000000000000
Wells Gordon14180000-10017000000000000
Roy Ramirez28360000-10050000000000000
Matt Henson14180000-10043000000000000
Jay Watkins12180000-10019000000000000
Dave Newby1456520000-10045.932000000002000
Theresa Welenteychik414720000-10035000000000000
Mark Schwartc28360000-10016.5600000000000
Matt Alt12180000-10034000000000000
Schuler Dewitt14180000-10042000000000000
Keyon Harvey14180000-10042000000000000
Stephenie Jacobson414720000-10026.751100000010000
Zena Franco12180000-10054000000000000
Brent Davis14180000-10030000000000000
Virginia Woods310540000-10057.33000000000000
Michael Helfert416720000-10023.75500000000000
Steve Powell414720000-10027.75500000000000
Richard Schreiber26360000-10037.5000000000000
Christina Meade24360000-10032000000000000
Bobby Stelmack28360000-100142000000000000
Justin Dillard24180000-10044000000000000
Earl Ellsworth14180000-10023000000000000
Jay Rippy14180000-10020000000000000
Laquinda Wells410720000-10047.25000000000000
Donna Ludwig14180000-10039000000000000
Lowell24360000-10010.51810000000001
Barry Atkins12180000-10035000000000000
Joey Rosier14180000-10039000000000000
Allen Duckworth621080000-100252100000011000
David Deegan925620000-10037.33800000000000
Thomas Hock33121940000-10029.275100001001010
Sandra Wilson Walker24360000-10035400000000000
Ace Patel14180000-10017000000000000
Scott Byfield14180000-10020000000000000
Drew Mcfayden410220000-10054000000000000
Andrew Tuggle937620000-10043.891600001000000
Rob Bizelia12180000-10037000000000000
Celia Nichtman520900000-10037.4000000000000
Pops White1233800000-10023.585410001010001
Norman Schere12180000-10023000000000000
Sandy Elbaum28360000-10092100000001000
David Stewart14180000-10052000000000000
Adam Norman14180000-10026000000000000
Clyde Cannon12180000-10037000000000000
Donald Blake14180000-10049000000000000
Charles Benton14180000-10020000000000000
Marlo Page1000035000000000000
Chris Gray12180000-10033000000000000
Brenda Phelon14180000-10010700000000001
Chris Chini14180000-10021000000000000
Brian Jones2285960000-10033.362700000000000
Celia Nitchman2285460000-10050.14900000000100
Jason Smith1000043000000000000
Kevin Reese625080000-10031.831100000010000
Christina Turgeon14180000-10076000000000000
Matt Duff46540000-10030.75000000000000
Lester Simmons24360000-10036000000000000
Matt Snyder621080000-100371800000100000
John Woods28110540000-10030.756700000111030
Robert Frazier24360000-100151200000100000
James Williams12180000-10041300001000000
Arthur Drumheller14180000-10028000000000000
Dennis Bender14180000-10024000000000000
Lamont Beard14180000-10071000000000000
Sade Cook14180000-10055000000000000
Corey Robinson14180000-10063000000000000
Aaron White12180000-10042000000000000
Blair Miller14180000-10033000000000000
Dennis Evans26360000-10058000000000000
Drew Tuggle24360000-10053000000000000
Mike Stanley36540000-10031.331100000010000
James Lindsey416720000-10044.75000000000000
Shonta Mills45172100000-10036.561100000000000
Tyler Shiflett24360000-10012.5900000000000
Jenny Hendricks12180000-10045000000000000
James Dyke312540000-10025000000000000
Elliot Norman1969420000-10041.11100000000000
jay Corley12180000-10048000000000000
Wendy Demsko14180000-10028000000000000
-1560700000-10038.27700000000001
Brian Wagner14180000-10061000000000000
Jeong Yi518900000-10033.61200000100000
Parris Ayers12180000-1008900000000100
Tim Fauntleroy410720000-10050.75000000000000
Ken Price13680000-10047000000000000
John Gray14180000-10010700000000001
Earl Coe929620000-10034.221100000001000
Lloyd Hamlin27102680000-10028.785600001200100
Nick Rashidi14180000-10041000000000000
Malcolm Bouldin14180000-10013400000000000
Kevin McCoy14180000-10015200000000000
Steven Mann14180000-10019000000000000
Dell Jones14180000-10054000000000000
Mark Hubble14180000-10044000000000000
nick shilling729260000-10042.71000000000000
Bud Ostein1849060000-10029.393300000010001
Nathaniel Holliday1759060000-10038.941210000000000
Andy Watts412540000-10028.25500000000000
Chris Logins12180000-10023000000000000
Roger Uzcategui14180000-10030000000000000
Josh Dempsis14180000-10064000000000000
Jermain Sutton829260000-10028.38800000000010
Stephen Powell28107040000-10038.323400000012000
Andre Akkerman1242160000-10049.75000000000000
Chevaughn Lawrence12180000-10018000000000000
Melissa Perrine2992860000-10025.596300000112001
Daniel Mennel28360000-10057000000000000
Brice Johnson14180000-10057000000000000
Mike Eisenbraun14180000-10046000000000000
Richard Ogie12180000-10065000000000000
Dexter Parker412720000-10031.25800000000000
Donna Duckworth14180000-10031000000000000
Ben Bracey28360000-10032.51300001000000
Robby Brooks14180000-10058000000000000
Rachel Youmans28360000-10020.5800000000010
jason Brumbach412540000-100311510000001000
Alfonzo Hunt14180000-10056000000000000
Brrian Veiga14180000-10035000000000000
Hazel48720000-10025.75300000000000
Daniel Miller12180000-10052000000000000
Linton Thamouris28360000-10068000000000000
Jay Crabtree28360000-10045000000000000
Roger Koury14180000-10037000000000000
Dave Headden1849240000-10024.174300000100020
Ivan Martic28360000-10024.5100000000000
Lynn Cornett14180000-1009800000000010
Craig Connors312540000-10019.67800000000010
Andy Escolastico520900000-10035.8400000000000
Patrick Jones414720000-10031.751100000010000
Brent Matthys12180000-10059000000000000
Brian Godfrey28360000-10044.5000000000000
Cori Kirkbride412720000-10036.75000000000000
Norman Scherer12180000-10024500000000000
Eddie Kruger24360000-10029000000000000
Kenny Shockley14180000-10036000000000000
Matty Ice28360000-10048000000000000
Nick Grubb416720000-10036.75300000000000
Donna Groome416720000-100191100000000001
Kim Jordan14180000-10013400000000000
Sylvester Brown14180000-10015200000000000
Marcus Palmeri14180000-10042000000000000
Tom Skinner12180000-10025000000000000
Mell Porter14180000-10065000000000000
Scott Thompson14180000-10064000000000000
Rob Yonkers625080000-10042.171900001000000
Tim Buffington416720000-10030.752500001100000
Shannon Boling412720000-100201210000000000
TeShenna Jaz312540000-10050.33000000000000
Brett George414720000-10018.752310000001010
Thaen Dunn12180000-10074000000000000
Anthony Johnson14180000-10026000000000000
Trey Miller729260000-10040.431100000000000
Andre Jeffers14180000-10032000000000000
Connie Miller12180000-10037000000000000
Chuck Griffin12180000-10041000000000000
Perry Perry12180000-10064000000000000
Tyler Colgin14180000-10033000000000000
Steve Schafer312540000-10052000000000000
Elena Currence14180000-10028000000000000
Carrie O'Ferrall14180000-10015900000000000
Davion Gray621080000-10049.5000000000000
John Noble14180000-10012500000000000
Doug Ramseur14180000-1009800000000010
Alex Riddick1141980000-100401610000000000
Jerry Givens14180000-10061000000000000
Lazarus Follie14180000-10013400000000000
Chris Clore Jr.310540000-10053.67000000000000
Amanda Isherwood14180000-10055000000000000
Kevin Carter12180000-10036000000000000
Adam Rasnake38540000-10021.33400000000000
William Miller14180000-10051000000000000
Jason Dehlin14180000-10056000000000000
-- - -312540000-10040000000000000
Jim Greeley14180000-10074000000000000
Will Kaderli1664880000-10043.38000000000000
Jason Linenberger12180000-10056000000000000
Amanda Vaughn1250160000-10046.08000000000000
Kent Durham312540000-10025.67500000000000
Harry Perry24360000-10022.5000000000000
Joe Salvaggio14180000-10030000000000000
Chris Robens14180000-10039000000000000
Glenn Bailey14180000-10048000000000000
Robert Bizelia14180000-10039000000000000
Steve Brown12180000-10027000000000000
Weldon Taylor14180000-10013400000000000
Randolf Thomas520900000-10042.6500000000000
Jim Mc Elroy28360000-10027900000000100
Nikolai Hanov28360000-10041000000000000
Jonae Crump24180000-10026000000000000
Richard Waugh28360000-10032000000000000
CJ Plummer412720000-10021.751900000001001
Glenn Wilson312540000-10039.33000000000000
Jamie Bennett2279460000-10036.091700000000110
Celvin Richardson-28360000-10036.5000000000000
Sean Taylor12180000-10041000000000000
Ted Clarke14180000-10038000000000000
Brian Spooner727260000-10042.29800000000010
Mike Brown28360000-10020000000000000
Austin Payne14180000-10063000000000000
Alfred Loving14180000-10026000000000000
Torrey West28360000-10016600000000000
Dragon518900000-10027.8400000000000
Derrick Crowder520900000-10027.2700000000001
Don Spangler2496320000-10018.298500000120220
Austin Pickering14180000-10042000000000000
Jeff Blyer410720000-10038.25800000000010
J R Cather28360000-10035.5000000000000
Adison Blankenship28360000-10056.5000000000000
Rhonda Boothe1141980000-10028.092000000100010
Jeff Tresler14180000-10035000000000000
Tony Hainsworth1648880000-10033.193100000000120
Shakita Pollard14180000-10025400000000000
Sandra Walker1000051200000100000
Adam Berg38540000-100281200000100000
John McGhee25860000-10055.5000000000000
Isaiah Harris14180000-10036000000000000
Matt Choi937620000-10030.67900000000010
Honna Flores14180000-10043000000000000
Dale Scott14180000-10042000000000000
-----.--312540000-10040000000000000
Wigue Saintha2167600000-100311000000000001
Latonya Dunaway36540000-10040.33000000000000
Yvonne Hopkins28360000-10059.5000000000000
John Frances14180000-10064000000000000
Paul Cruciotti28360000-10022.5000000000000
Lori Anderson312540000-10048000000000000
Josh Lynch14180000-10026000000000000
Anthony Jackson14180000-10023000000000000
Sam Feller518900000-10035.4600000000000
Lloyd Bobbitt518900000-10036300000000000
Nicholas Grubb24360000-10018400000000000
Adam Pitts14180000-10041300001000000
Matt Tatum1546020000-10020.335800001001111
Marcus Smith36360000-10028.33100000000000
Dhel Lebrun1979420000-10040.631900000001000
John Hill410040000-10032.251700000000110
Penny Holcomb412720000-10044.25000000000000
Marcus Canover12180000-10028000000000000
Mike Rze12180000-10046000000000000
Denea Walker2393640000-10041.742910001001000
Mary Dewitt625080000-10032.17900000000100
Dennis Garduno717260000-100201011000000000
Omar Abdullah1237980000-10050000000000000
Leon Corbin416220000-10025.25000000000000
Adam Culpepper14180000-10070000000000000
Diamond Seward1125980000-10024.362900001000001
Ben Raugstad14180000-10029000000000000
Seth Chenault27860000-10031.51000000001000
Nick Sorensen14180000-10057000000000000
Debra Myers14180000-10033000000000000
Che vaugh1000028000000000000
Kyle Verkhozin1761060000-10055.24000000000000
BJ Brooks38540000-10037000000000000
Fred Taylor12180000-10025000000000000
Carol Grissom727260000-10031.86300000000000
Jonathan Rivera14180000-10042000000000000
Art Davis14180000-10014300000000000
Don Fortier719260000-10017.292900001000010
David Williams14180000-10033000000000000
Stephanie Stallings518900000-10030.2600000000000
Thomas Stephens312540000-100281200000100000
Wardel Hart14180000-10018000000000000
Todd Vaughn14180000-10033000000000000
Justin Stocks26360000-10048.5000000000000
Anthony Alatorre12180000-10037000000000000
Veronica Schook14180000-10034000000000000
Michael Canty2786680000-10039.413400000100101
Mike Compton24360000-10032.5000000000000
Billy Utterback12180000-10023000000000000
Eric Levdahl28360000-10057000000000000
Jason Parrish416720000-10037.5000000000000
Dan Purcell516900000-10042.4000000000000
Paul Tompkins14180000-10066000000000000
Stacie Scott14180000-10035000000000000
Grace West40131020000-10031.755710001010002
Herb Churchill416720000-100211700000010000
Mark Monk13680000-10061000000000000
Claire Whitton28360000-10030400000000000
Morris Davis312540000-10022.671110000000000
Shawnee Goodin310540000-10055.67000000000000
Kathy Sullivan14180000-10050000000000000
Ciff T12180000-10031000000000000
Anika Kinslow28360000-10041.5000000000000
Peca Kelly14180000-10043000000000000
Stephen Roberts13680000-10041810001000000
Cowboy625080000-10023.671000000001000
Greg Mccarney14180000-10062000000000000
Markita Dabney312540000-10034.33000000000000
Tom Bundick14180000-10030000000000000
Tony Ocasio1139980000-10018.454000001001001
Patrick Quinn14180000-10013400000000000
John Mehalko26360000-10040.5000000000000
Malden Bennett520900000-100371500000010000
Johanna Esposito28360000-10017.51400000100000
Preston Gordon1143980000-10036.361310000000010
Eric Friese28360000-10025.51000000001000
Paul Butler28360000-10029.51300001000000
Bobby Singh14180000-10015200000000000
Steven Resnick14180000-10028000000000000
---727260000-10033.57000000000000
Amanda Vaughan36540000-10038.67000000000000
Roger Gibson14180000-10011600000000000
Will Santiago516900000-1009.84600001111000
Thomas Armstrong12180000-10023000000000000
Jimmy Latta26360000-10044.5000000000000
Tiffany Showerman2077100000-10030.654900000011011
Will Talley625080000-10028.831200000100000
Nick Harman1660880000-100216400000110012
- -518900000-10034.6000000000000
J J Anderson14180000-10031000000000000
Omar Stanley14180000-10048000000000000
Katie Worsham14180000-10067000000000000
Allen Fogleson14180000-10040000000000000
Scott Yeattes312540000-10031.33000000000000
Cito Sanchez2071420000-10031.15420001100001
Travis Jordan34360000-10028.67700000000001
Brandon Layne28360000-10027.5000000000000
Ken Price100008900000000100
Andrew Lucchesi516900000-10035300000000000
Sonya Brown512720000-10028.22100000100100
Tom Pannacci1542700000-10025.475400000102101
Mike Smyth516900000-10042.2000000000000
Jamie Hazelwood1021440000-10025.92600001000000
Leron Tune33121760000-10031.674300001000101
Duke Browning1248160000-100332300000000110
Jara38540000-10039.33000000000000
Olivia Cialone12180000-10014300000000000
Chanice Coleman14180000-10031000000000000
Keith Hollandsworth1761060000-100302600000000100
Joseph Cassell312540000-10034800000000010
Robert Knick24360000-10023.5500000000000
Eric Jorgensen312540000-10031000000000000
Kevin Cooke310540000-10020.671000000000001
Ryan Rotondi14180000-10050000000000000
Michelle Marion518900000-10035.2400000000000
JJ14180000-10069000000000000
Justin Sizemore14180000-10052000000000000
Dave Talley26360000-10027800000000010
alisha bartlette14180000-10057000000000000
Howie Shapiro12180000-10031000000000000
Tony Bislimi38540000-10048.33800000000010
John Hill12180000-10059000000000000
Stephen Burgholzer1960740000-10044.26000000000000
Wardell Hart14180000-10014300000000000
Sheena Lou Love28360000-10048000000000000
Zell Babcock2772680000-10029.675100000011010
Eva Baty512900000-10039.8510000000000
Hazel C13680000-10021000000000000
Ginny Woods14180000-10051000000000000
Mike Brown416720000-10040100000000000
Andre Jeffries12180000-10041300001000000
Thomas Baggette14180000-10021000000000000
Bart Carrique312540000-100181400000000002
Jim Mcelroy12180000