HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NamePoker League 2017

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Andy Pauka43404201680394.11.75250002110000000
Jim Polizzi21403507004008.575001000000000
Vicky Maguire2180340680277.83105001000100000
Ross Taylor170500500614.3260000100000000
Paul Howe432011546043.89.75102500011000000
Troy Swanner2140180360157.14.585000100001000
Dan Maloney329011033013.8867500010000001
Greg Lopez434070280-17.69.75100000010100001
Ken Knuth436065260-27.87.25122500100011000
Dave Pettigrew21601002002511.545000001000000
Earl Lebow436035140-61.19.580000001000110
Ernie White19010010011.1440000001000000
Kevin MaGuire43601870-80.611.2570000000100101
Todd Ivy43601350-86.110.2577500000110000
Jeff Wiiliams15000-100235000000000000
Jesus Enriques17000-100195000000000000
Steve Ashley111000-100137500000000000
Victor Campos17000-100117500000000000
John Greathouse325000-10013.3330000000000100
Kevin Bell317000-10016.3320000000000000
Russ V17000-100255000000000000
Daniel LaFrance440000-1001242500000000101
Dave Mayo216000-1001130000000001000
Jeff Bisht19000-100915000000000010
Larry Robinson17000-100165000000000000
Steve DeGrace17000-100147500000000000
Tony Johnsen17000-100117500000000000
Bill DeGrace434000-1008.2582500000020010
Justin Mafia15000-100185000000000000
Kyle York315000-1001130000000000010
Nathan Donavan113000-100725000000001000
Susan Ashley321000-10012.3332500000000100
Tom Helman19000-100165000000000000