HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameClary Court Poker

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Sheldon S480682722404.53901200000000
Jeff O240981963902.52301001000000
Brent K12011211246021200100000000
Cindy H3603711083.34.331501000020000
Dave L36035105753.332800102000000
Mark M120999939511501000000000
Jeff J4801871-11.362200020000101
Paul S120505015031000010000000
Randy H480935-56.35.752300011010001
Frank L240611-72.511000000001000
Ian M48029-88.87700000200101
Joe J24000-1009400000001000
Tom B36000-10011000000000110
Ron L12000-10012000000000000
Greg M12000-10014000000000000
Chris S12000-1007400000001000
Chadd F36000-1009.33200000000110
Tim A12000-1006500000010000
Mike W24000-1009200000000020
Scott J36000-1007.67000000101000
Cullan M12000-1005700000100000