HomePurchaseOnline TourPoker Tourney How To GuideFeedbackAbout

New release!!! Version 5.0 is now available with many new features: points formulas, hand timer, tournament reminders, bounty wizard, and much more!

Click here for all new features...

Customer Room
League Home Pages
Web Results Posting
Upgrade to 5.0
Upgrade to Deluxe
Support



Improve your game with Poker Odds & Stats Tools

Learn more about...
Affiliate/Reseller Program
Advertising at this site


League Statistics

Return to League Home Page

League NameFHSOP

Select the tournaments you wish to view stats for and press Refresh Stats when ready.

Use CTL + Click to Select and Deselect Individial Tournaments

 

Player# TourneysTotal BuyinAve. PayTotal PayProf./Loss %Ave. FinishPointsKills# 1st# 2nd# 3rd# 4th# 5th# 6th# 7th# 8th# 9th# 10th
Dan He4230200800247.82.75375001102000000
Steve Bo2160233465190.66.5151201000000000
Jason Ke4210108430104.88.5293201000100001
John Fo31909729052.68235300100000000
Mike De1202802801300198001000000000
Will Ch31508224563.38.33233500100000100
Tom Sh423053210-8.78.5300000010100000
Pat Br21208817545.88151600100000000
Ryan Li21308316526.99.5148700010000000
James Ne31204513512.510.33203000010000100
Rich Ca150110110120491600001000000
Adam Fa16010010066.7389300010000000
Jon So1408080100490700001000000
Brian Ma31502370-53.36254800000111000
Mike Ma140454512.5587400000100000
Adam Fa16000-1001266600000000000
Alex Ob15000-1002041500000000000
Anne Fa14000-1001345800000000000
Brian Lo28000-10012.5127200000000100
Chuck Sh15000-100782200000001000
Curtis Lo14000-100974300000000010
Diana Bo313000-10010.33205000000011000
George16000-1001941500000000000
Hemal Hi14000-1001072800000000001
Jeff Bu15000-1001944600000000000
Justin Ki16000-1001169700000000000
Katie Fo211000-10013124100000000001
Marcus Si212000-10013124600000000000
Mark Ta15000-100685300000010000
Matt Fo211000-10011139300000000010
Meagan Bo14000-1001154500000000000
Mike Co28000-1008147300000010001
Mike Fi211000-10012.5128500000000100
Mike Ra16000-100780800000001000
Mike We15000-1001460300000000000
Neil Ko14000-1001750900000000000
Pete Vi16000-1001441500000000000
Rich Ja15000-1001557200000000000
Roger Go16000-1001944600000000000
Scott Li14000-1001847800000000000
Scott Sc16000-100963200000000010
Sherry We15000-100975900000000010
Ted Va14000-1001554600000000000
Tom Sp215000-10014120600000000000